Members



A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z   - Show All

Showing all items


Anthony Pope
Cox Communications
Capital Region
Region 2
Bill Backstrom
Jones Walker
Southeast
Region 1
Bill Hines
Jones Walker
Southeast
Region 1
Bill Richardson
LSU Ag Center
Capital Region
Region 2
Bob Fudickar
Syncom Space Services/NASA's Michoud Assembly Facility
Southeast
Region 1
Bobby Jelks
Franks Management Company
NWLA
Region 7
Bobby Savoie
Geocent
Southeast
Region 1
Boysie Bollinger
Bollinger Enterprises
Bayou
Region 3
Brandon Reeves
BALLAST, Inc. (Founder/CEO)
Capital Region
Region 2
Brandy Christian
Port of New Orleans (President and CEO)
Southeast
Region 1
Brian Woodard
First National Bank
NWLA
Region 7
Bubba Rasberry
Crestview Woods, LP (Managing Partner)
NWLA
Region 7
Calvin Fabre
ENVOC
Capital Region
Region 2
Charles Nelson
Waldemar S. Nelson & Co.
Southeast
Region 1
Charles Rice
Entergy New Orleans
Southeast
Region 1
Chris Haskew
Capital One Bank (Louisiana Market President)
Southeast
Region 1
Chris John
Louisiana Mid-Continent Oil & Gas Association
Capital Region
Region 2
Chris Maggio
Northwestern State University
NWLA
Region 7
Christopher Holoman
Centenary College (President)
NWLA
Region 7
Christopher Kinsey
Kinsey Interests
NWLA
Region 7
Clark Gunderson
Clark Gunderson, M. D.
SWLA
Region 5
Cleland Powell
IberiaBank
Southeast
Region 1
Craig Spohn
Cyber Innovation Center
NWLA
Region 7
Daniel Gross
Bell Helicopter Textron, Inc. (General Manager)
Acadiana
Region 4
David Gaines
Ochsner Health System (CEO, System Retail Services/SVP, Public Affairs)
Southeast
Region 1
David Sickey
Coushatta Tribe of Louisiana
SWLA
Region 5
Dewey Weaver
InterMountain Management
NELA
Region 8
Douglas Shanda
Cheniere Energy, Inc (Sr. Vice President of Operations)
SWLA
Region 5
Elliott Bouillion
Resource Environmental Solutions
Capital Region
Region 2
Elton Kennedy
Kennedy Rice Dryers
NELA
Region 8
F. King Alexander
Louisiana State University System
Capital Region
Region 2
Fred Palmer
Shell Oil Company
Southeast
Region 1
G. Carlton Golden, Jr.
Builders Supply, Inc. (President)
NWLA
Region 7
George Nelson
Louisiana Companies
NWLA
Region 7
Glen Smith
Magnolia Companies
Bayou
Region 3
Glenn Pumpelly
Pumpelly Oil
SWLA
Region 5
Gray Stream
Stream Company
Greg Bowser
Louisiana Chemical Association (President)
Capital
Region 2
Harold J. "Hal" Callais, II
Callais Capital Management (Director/Chief Investment Officer)
Harry McInnis
McInnis Brothers Construction
NWLA
Region7
Henry Coaxum
Coaxum Enterprises, Inc.
Southeast
Region 1
J. J. Buquet
Buquet Distributing
Bayou
Region 3
James Davison
Davison Transport
NWLA
Region 7
James Henderson
University of Louisiana System
Capital Region
Region 2
James Tucker
CommCare Corporation (President/CEO/Director)
Southeast
Region 1
Jason Cobb
Rapides Regional Medical Center
Cen LA
Region 6
Jason French
Tellurian Investments (Vice President of Government and Public Affairs)
Jason Smith
Citizens National Bancshares of Bossioer City, Inc. (CEO)
NWLA
Region 7
Jay Guillot
Hunt, Guillot & Associates
NWLA
Region 7
Jeff Jenkins
Bernhard Capital Partners
Capital Region
Region 2
Jennifer Dunphy
ExxonMobil Chemical Company-BRPP (Plant Manager)
Capital
Region 2
Jerald Jones
Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea
Capital Region
Region 2
John Crain
Southeastern Louisiana University
Capital Region
Region 2
John Nicklow
University of New Orleans
Southeast
Region 1
Johnny Tate
Lee Michaels Fine Jewelry
Capital Region
Region 2
Joseph Savoie
University of Louisiana-Lafayette
Acadiana
Region 4
Jude Melville
Business First Bank
Capital Region
Region 2
Kelly Rush Savoy
Rush Companies
SWLA
Region 5
Kenneth Smith
T. Baker Smith, Inc.
Bayou
Region 3
Kirk Soileau
Natchitoches Regional Medical Center
NWLA
Region 7
Kris Kirkpatrick
Long Law
Capital Region
Region 2
Kyle McDonald
Argent Financial Group
NWLA
Region 7
Lannie Richardson
Central Control
Cen LA
Region 6
Lea Desmarteau
Wellnecessities and Vital Sleep (CEO)
Les Guice
Louisiana Tech University
NWLA
Region 7
Linda Biernacki
Fire Tech Systems, Inc (President)
NWLA
Region 7
Margaret Shehee
Rose-Neath Funeral Home / Kilpatrick Life Insurance (President)
NWLA
Region 7
Mark Anderson
Mid South Extrusion
NELA
Region 8
Mark Drennen
Capital Area Finance Authority (President/CEO)
Capital Region
Region 2
Mary Werner
Sweet Lake Land & Oil (Director)
SWLA
Region 5
Michael Fitts
Tulane University (President)
Southeast
Region 1
Michael Miller
Associated Branch Pilots (President)
Southeast
Region 1
Mickey Parenton
L'Auberge Baton Rouge
Capital Region
Region 2
Mike Madison
Madison Investments, LLC
NWLA
Region 7
Monty Sullivan
Louisiana Community & Technical College System
Capital Region
Region 2
Newton Thomas
The Newtron Group
Capital Region
Region 2
Nick Bruno
University of Louisiana-Monroe
NELA
Region 8
Nick Speyrer
Emergent Method (President)
Capital
Region 2
Paige Sensenbrenner
Adams and Reese
Paul Aucoin
Port of South Louisiana
Bayou
Region 3
Peggy Scott
CLECO (Interim CEO/Board Chair)
CenLa
Region 6
Phillip May
Entergy
Capital Region
Region 2
Phillip Rozeman
Cardiovascular Consultants
NWLA
Region 7
Pres Kabacoff
HRI Properties, Inc
Southeast
Region 1
Randy Ewing
Randy Ewing, LLC
NWLA
Region 7
Ray Belton
Southern University System
Capital Region
Region 2
Richard Zuschlag
Acadian Ambulance Service
Rick Born
Aetna Better Health of Louisiana, MCO (CEO)
Capital Region
Region 2
Robert Schneckenburger
Whitney Bank
Capital
Region 2
Rodney Greenup
Greenup Industries/Gulf South Engineering & Testing, Inc.
Southeast
Region 1
Roger Ogden
Ogden Development
Southeast
Region 1
Ron Gitz
Society of Louisiana CPAs
Southeast
Region 1
Ronnie Mains
Cross Road Centers
Southeast
Region 1
Scott Ballard
Ballard Brands
Southeast
Region 1
Scott McKnight
Bancorp South Insurance Services
Capital Region
Region 2
Scott Wester
OLOL Regional Medical Ctr
Capital Region
Region 2
Sonia Perez
A T & T
Capital Region
Region 2
Stephen Toups
Turner Industries
Capital Region
Region 2
Steven Udvarheyli
Blue Cross Blue Shield of Louisiana (President/CEO)
Capital
Region 2
Sue Soileau Brignac
Washington State Bank
Acadiana
Region 4
Terrell Boynton
DXC Technology-New Orleans Digital Transformation Center (Director)
NOLA/River Region
Region 1
Terry Denmon
Denmon Engineering
NELA
Region 8
Tim Barfield
CSRS
Capital Region
Region 2
Tim Poche
Berhard Capital Partners (Chief Financial Officer)
Capital
Region 2
Tim Temple
Temptan
Tom Clark
Adams and Reese
Capital Region
Region 2
Tom Hawkins
Atmos Energy
Capital Region
Region 2
Tom O'Neal
Hercules Transport/ONealgas
NWLA
Region 7
Trott Hunt
Hunt, Guillot & Associates
NWLA
Region 7
Tyler Jones
AECOM
Southeast
Region 1
Tyron Picard
The Picard Group
Acadiana
Region 4
Venita McCellon-Allen
AEP Southwestern Electric Power
NWLA
Region 7
Vernon Chance
Committee of 100-Shreveport
NWLA
Region 7
Vince Hayward
L.H. Hayward & Company (CEO)
River/NOLA
Region 1
Walter Leger
Leger Shaw
Southeast
Region 1
Wayne Brown
Brown Builders
NWLA
Region 7